Web Site Report For orbitgametech.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday669,77140,289
2.Monday597,86034,552
3.Tuesday621,01634,758
4.Wednesday628,57635,764
5.Thursday610,67333,083
6.Friday674,18740,264
7.Saturday737,93845,782
 Total Weekdays3,132,312178,421
 Total Weekend1,407,70986,071


This report was generated on July 26, 2011 05:14.
Report time frame January 22, 2010 00:02 to July 24, 2011 23:48.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21