Web Site Report For orbitgametech.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.January 2010453,23237,331
2.February 2010455,56837,074
3.March 2010260,60819,443
4.April 2010123,9828,535
5.May 2010111,4876,845
6.June 2010184,9115,736
7.July 2010287,2475,284
8.August 2010209,2425,400
9.September 2010248,6064,988
10.October 2010371,6985,055
11.November 2010917,54048,355
12.December 2010190,19015,245
13.January 2011172,91114,582
14.February 2011143,01012,999
15.March 2011122,95811,465
16.April 2011101,2589,306
17.May 201183,1927,514
18.June 201160,0755,496
19.July 201142,3063,839

Most active month November 2010 : 48,355 pages sent. 917,540 requests handled.

Monthly average: 13,920 pages sent. 238,948 requests handled.



This report was generated on July 26, 2011 05:14.
Report time frame January 22, 2010 00:02 to July 24, 2011 23:48.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21